Is President's Choice Milk Chocolate Strawberries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Milk chocolate (sugar, milk ingredients, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, vanilla extract).
Check President's Choice Milk Chocolate Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Milk Chocolate Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


