No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is President's Choice Milk Chocolate Strawberries Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Milk chocolate (sugar, milk ingredients, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, vanilla extract).

Check President's Choice Milk Chocolate Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? President's Choice Milk Chocolate Strawberries | Spoonful