Is President's Choice Mint Refresher Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint

Check President's Choice Mint Refresher Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast