Is President's Choice Mint Slamscuit Menthe Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil Shortening, Cocoa, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Salt. Contains Egg.
Check President's Choice Mint Slamscuit Menthe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Mint Slamscuit Menthe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


