Is President's Choice Organic Biologique Sweet Potatoes Strained Baby Food Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet potatoes, Water.

Check President's Choice Organic Biologique Sweet Potatoes Strained Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go