Is President's Choice Organic Biologique Sweet Potatoes Strained Baby Food Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet potatoes, Water.
Check President's Choice Organic Biologique Sweet Potatoes Strained Baby Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Organic Biologique Sweet Potatoes Strained Baby Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
TORTILLA WITH FIRE ROASTED SWEET POTATOES ORGANIC SOUPS, TORTILLA WITH FIRE ROASTED SWEET POTATOES
FIRE ROASTED PREMIUM ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, FIRE ROASTED
Serenity Kids Organic Carrot Spinach & Basil With Olive Oil Baby Food
Wegmans Organic Sweet Baby Lettuce
President's Choice Organics Biologique Brown Rice Flour
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


