Is President's Choice Peach & Mango Salsa Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Contain Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid), Peaches (Contain Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Mangoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions, White Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavour, Spice Extract.
Check President's Choice Peach & Mango Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Peach & Mango Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Peach & Mango Salsa is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Bottle


