Is President's Choice Pomme Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apples, water, ascorbic acid.
Check President's Choice Pomme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Pomme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Pomme is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


