Is President's Choice Sea Salt Garden Stix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato and vegetable base (potato starch, potato flour, concentrated tomato paste, corn starch, salt, cane sugar, spinach powder, potassium chloride, turmeric, beetroot powder), Mid-oleic sunflower oil, Sea salt.
Check President's Choice Sea Salt Garden Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Sea Salt Garden Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Sea Salt Garden Stix is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


