Is President's Choice Seasoned Pork Loin Kebabs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sugars (sugar, brown sugar, corn maltodextrin, tapioca dextrin, potato maltodextrin), Water, Salt, Granulated garlic, Buffered vinegar, Tomato powder, Modified corn starch, Onion powder, Flavor, Caramel color, Sea salt, Pork stock, Rosemary extract, Spices, Spice extracts, White vinegar, Yeast extract, Smoke flavor.

Check President's Choice Seasoned Pork Loin Kebabs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepOn The GoLunch