Is President's Choice Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Bacterial Culture.
Check President's Choice Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
siggis Yogurt Non Fat Strained Icelandic Style Skyr Plain - 24 Oz
Icelandic Provisions Skyr, Low Fat, Vanilla, Thick & Creamy
Kite Hill Greek Style Plain Unsweetened Plant-Based Yogurt
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 24 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


