Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Strawberry Vanilla Smoothie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Ingredients, Sugar (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Strawberry Puree), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Beet Red, Annatto, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Active Bacterial Cultures (including Probiotic Culture Hn019 B. Lactis. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.

Check President's Choice Strawberry Vanilla Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Strawberry Vanilla Smoothie is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? President's Choice Strawberry Vanilla Smoothie | Spoonful