Is President's Choice Strawberry Vanilla Smoothie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Ingredients, Sugar (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Strawberry Puree), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Beet Red, Annatto, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Active Bacterial Cultures (including Probiotic Culture Hn019 B. Lactis. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check President's Choice Strawberry Vanilla Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Strawberry Vanilla Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Strawberry Vanilla Smoothie is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


