No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is President's Choice The Decadent Mini White Chocolate Chips Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa butter, Milk powder, Skim milk powder, Butter oil, Soy lecithin, Vanilla extract.

Check President's Choice The Decadent Mini White Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? President's Choice The Decadent Mini White Chocolate Chips | Spoonful