Is President's Choice Tropical Fruit Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapples, Dragon fruit, Passion fruit purée.

Check President's Choice Tropical Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep