Is PRESO FATTORIA CHEESE, PRESO FATTORIA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check PRESO FATTORIA CHEESE, PRESO FATTORIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESO FATTORIA CHEESE, PRESO FATTORIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


