Is PRESO FATTORIA CHEESE, PRESO FATTORIA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check PRESO FATTORIA CHEESE, PRESO FATTORIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESO FATTORIA CHEESE, PRESO FATTORIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


