Is PRESSED JUICERY VITALITY SHOT, 2 FL OZ Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Turmeric Juice (Pressed Root), Lemon Juice, Black Pepper.
Check PRESSED JUICERY VITALITY SHOT, 2 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESSED JUICERY VITALITY SHOT, 2 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
PBfit Classic Peanut Butter Powder, Powdered Peanut Spread From Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein, 30 Oz
Pam Expeller Pressed Avocado Oil No-Stick Cooking Spray
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Vanilla Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Mocha Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
Lakewood Organics Pure Pineapple Not From Concentrate 100% Juice, Fresh Pressed 32 fl oz.
Where to buy
PRESSED JUICERY VITALITY SHOT, 2 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


