Is Pressed pretzels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Sea Salt (3%), Emulsifier (322-soy), Raising Agent (500), Antioxidant (rosemary extract).
Check Pressed pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pressed pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzels, Gluten Free Rods, 8 Oz
Synders of Hanover Pretzels Nibblers Sourdough The Pounder - 16 Oz
Snyders Of Hanover Pretzels, Fat Free, Mini, Family Size
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


