No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Pressed pretzels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Sea Salt (3%), Emulsifier (322-soy), Raising Agent (500), Antioxidant (rosemary extract).

Check Pressed pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go