Is Prestat Dark Chocolate Raspberry Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate 95% (Cocoa, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Dried Raspberry Crumble 4%, Raspberry Flavouring, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 62% minimum
Check Prestat Dark Chocolate Raspberry Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prestat Dark Chocolate Raspberry Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prestat Dark Chocolate Raspberry Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


