Is Prestat Festive House Dark Sea Salt Caramel Truffles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate 41% (Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Sea Salt Caramel 41% (Whipping Cream (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Preservative: Sorbic Acid), Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 73% minimum
Check Prestat Festive House Dark Sea Salt Caramel Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prestat Festive House Dark Sea Salt Caramel Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prestat Festive House Dark Sea Salt Caramel Truffles is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


