Is Prestat Rose & Violet Chocolate Cremes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Water, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced� Cocoa Powder, Lilac Petals (Sugar, Flower (2%), Thickener: Gum Arabic, Flavourings, Colours: E120 , E132), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin; Violet & Rose Flavourings, Natural Vanilla Flavouring.
Check Prestat Rose & Violet Chocolate Cremes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prestat Rose & Violet Chocolate Cremes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prestat Rose & Violet Chocolate Cremes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FloralChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


