Is Pret Pop Pop Pop Sweet & Salty Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Corn, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt.

Check Pret Pop Pop Pop Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go