Is Pret Sea Crunch Zingy Salt & Cider Vinegar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Suffolk Cider Vinegar Powder, Sea Salt, Rice Flour, Apple Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Pret Sea Crunch Zingy Salt & Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pret Sea Crunch Zingy Salt & Cider Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


