Is Pret Sweet Greens Smoothie Mix 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach (42%), Mango, Kale (7%), Avocado, Ginger, Lemon Zest
Check Pret Sweet Greens Smoothie Mix 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pret Sweet Greens Smoothie Mix 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Pret Sweet Greens Smoothie Mix 400g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


