Is Pret Sweet Greens Smoothie Mix 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach (42%), Mango, Kale (7%), Avocado, Ginger, Lemon Zest

Check Pret Sweet Greens Smoothie Mix 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pret Sweet Greens Smoothie Mix 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go