Is Pretorius Annatto Tocotrienol 30vc Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bixa Orellana (Annatto), Distillate Concentrate 178,82Derived From 59,5 Equiv, Total Tocotrienols 125 Mg
Check Pretorius Annatto Tocotrienol 30vc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretorius Annatto Tocotrienol 30vc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretorius Annatto Tocotrienol 30vc is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


