Is PRETZEL CHALLAH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, POTASSIUM BROMATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, YEAST, KOSHER SALT, SODA, WHEAT FLOUR, MONOGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOYBEAN OIL, ENZYMES, CALCIUM SULFATE, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE
Check PRETZEL CHALLAH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZEL CHALLAH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRETZEL CHALLAH is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


