This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pretzel Crisps Minis Original Multipack 8oz Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Salt, malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Soda. Contains: Wheat.

Check Pretzel Crisps Minis Original Multipack 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pretzel Crisps Minis Original Multipack 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pretzel Crisps Minis Original Multipack 8oz | Spoonful