Is Pretzel Crisps, Party Size! Pretzel, Buffalo Wing Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Seasoning Whey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Dextrose, Cayenne Pepper Sauce Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Modifie
Check Pretzel Crisps, Party Size! Pretzel, Buffalo Wing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Crisps, Party Size! Pretzel, Buffalo Wing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


