Is Pretzel Crisps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cane Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Canola Oil, Soda
Check Pretzel Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


