Is Pretzel Crushed Tilapia, Crunchy & Savory Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tilapia, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed And Canola), Pretzel Pieces Enriched Bleached Wheat And Malted Barley Flour Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitr
Check Pretzel Crushed Tilapia, Crunchy & Savory against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Crushed Tilapia, Crunchy & Savory in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


