Is Pretzel Pete Cheddar Ale Pretzel Nuggets, 9.5 Oz. Peanut Free?
Ingredients
PRETZELS (ENRICHED SOFT RED WINTER WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS IRON AS FERROUS SULFATE, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SALT, NON-GMO MALT SYRUP, YEAST AND SODIUM BICARBONATE), CHEESE AND ALE SEASONING MIX (CHEDDAR CHEESE [{PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], WHEY, SALT, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, BEER BUDS [MALTODEXTRIN, BEER], POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA), EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL.
Check Pretzel Pete Cheddar Ale Pretzel Nuggets, 9.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Pete Cheddar Ale Pretzel Nuggets, 9.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretzel Pete Cheddar Ale Pretzel Nuggets, 9.5 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Nugget


