Is Pretzel Pita Chips Mediterranean Herb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), mid-oleic sunflower oil and/or high-oleic canola oil, seasoning (onion powder, sea salt, garlic powder, sugar, spices, salt, yeast extract, citric acid, natural flavor, canola oil, dried carrot, dried red bell pepper, dried tomato, dried parsley, dried basil, wheat starch, chili, rosemary, ascorbic acid)
Check Pretzel Pita Chips Mediterranean Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Pita Chips Mediterranean Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


