Is Pretzel Poppers, Airy & Crunchy Pretzel Shells Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Water, Salt, Maltodextrin, Whey, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Butterfat, Yeast, Buttermilk Solids, Natural Flav
Check Pretzel Poppers, Airy & Crunchy Pretzel Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Poppers, Airy & Crunchy Pretzel Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


