Is Pretzel & Sea Salt Snacking Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTERF, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY) VANILLA ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NADIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALT SALT, SOYBEAN ONL, SEA SALT.

Check Pretzel & Sea Salt Snacking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping