Is PRETZEL STICKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED SPELT FLOUR (WHEAT), ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, YEAST, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check PRETZEL STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZEL STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


