Is Pretzel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Unbleached, Water, Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Yeast, Salt, Enzyme
Check Pretzel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


