Is Pretzelphoria Mean Green pretzel, 8 oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blended Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Soybean, Canola Oil, Malt, Salt, Soda, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Dried Jalepeno Pepper, Onion And Garlic Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid
Check Pretzelphoria Mean Green pretzel, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzelphoria Mean Green pretzel, 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretzelphoria Mean Green pretzel, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


