Is Pretzelphoria Pizza pretzel, 8 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pretzels With Tomato Powder, Oregano And Garlic Powder And Finished With Italian Seasonings

Check Pretzelphoria Pizza pretzel, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pretzelphoria Pizza pretzel, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go