Is Pretzels, Milk Chocolate Covered Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Skim Milk, Milk, Butteroil, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavor), Pretzels (Wheat Flour, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Or Canola), Corn Syrup, Malt Syrup, Yeast), Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butteroil, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavor, Milk)
Check Pretzels, Milk Chocolate Covered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzels, Milk Chocolate Covered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretzels, Milk Chocolate Covered is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


