Is Pretzels Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Confectionary Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Nonfat Dry Milk, Dry Whey (Milk), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) Vanilla), Pretzels Soft Red Winter Wheat Flour, Salt, Sunflower Or Canola Or Rice Oil, Corn S
Check Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


