Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is PRI Dark Chocolate Patties Manuka Honey Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka/honey, 99% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Orange Oil

Check PRI Dark Chocolate Patties Manuka Honey Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PRI Dark Chocolate Patties Manuka Honey Orange | Spoonful