Is Pri Vayerek Cucumbers In Brine 540g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Red Pepper, Oil, Garlic
Check Pri Vayerek Cucumbers In Brine 540g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pri Vayerek Cucumbers In Brine 540g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pri Vayerek Cucumbers In Brine 540g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


