Is Priano Creamy Alfredo Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Parmesan And Romano Cheese Made From Cow's Milk (cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Corn Starch, Enzyme Modified Egg Yolk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sugar, Salt, Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Sodium Phosphate, Dried Garlic, Gum Blend (gum Arabic, Guar Gum), Black Pepper, Natural Flavor, Cultured Whey, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid. Contains: Milk, Egg
Check Priano Creamy Alfredo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Priano Creamy Alfredo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Priano Creamy Alfredo Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


