Is Priano Speck Italiano Dry-Cubed Smoked Ham Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Pork, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Priano Speck Italiano Dry-Cubed Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Priano Speck Italiano Dry-Cubed Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Hickory Smoked Ham Steak, Water Added, Boneless, Fully Cooked, 97% Fat Free, 8 ounces
Land O'Frost Premium Natural Hickory Smoked Ham, 16 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


