Is Priano Tomato & Mozzarella Gnocchi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dough. Potato Pur�e (water, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch), Lactic Acid, Salt, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Rice Flour. Filling: Mozzarella Cheese (milk. Salt. Rennet, Lactic Starter Cultures) Tomato. Basil Puree (basil, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Ricotta Cheese (whey. Milk. Salt, Lactic Acid), Potato Flakes, Dried Onion, Dried Tomato, Lactic Acid, Salt. Oregano, Sorbic Acid (preservative, White Pepper. Contains: Milk.

Check Priano Tomato & Mozzarella Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch