Is (Price/Case)Herb-Ox Vegetable Broth Packets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

With other natural flavors Ingredients: Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sugar, Corn Oil, Contains 2% or less of Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Onion Powder, Spices, Tomato Powder, Carrot Powder (Maltodextrin, Carrot Juice), Disodium Inosinate and Disodium Guanylate. Contains: Soy.

Check (Price/Case)Herb-Ox Vegetable Broth Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Price/Case)Herb-Ox Vegetable Broth Packets is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep