Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PRICE CHOPPER, GOODIES, FRUITY HEARTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR. CORN SYRUP. MALTODEXTRIN. TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOR. ARABIC GUM. NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. CONFECTIONERY GLAZE. MINERAL OIL. CARNAUBA WAX. COLORS (FD&C RED #40. RED #3)

Check PRICE CHOPPER, GOODIES, FRUITY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? PRICE CHOPPER, GOODIES, FRUITY HEARTS | Spoonful